ASAMBLEA GENERAL

DEPORTISTA
1- MARTÍN BERMÚDEZ DE LA PUENTE GALLEGO

DEPORTISTA
2- Mª ISABEL CADENAS POZA

DEPORTISTA
3- JORDI  CARRASCO  ABAD

DEPORTISTA
4- JOSÉ LUIS DORESTE BLANCO

DEPORTISTA
5- JOSÉ CARLOS FRAU GREENFIELD

DEPORTISTA
6- SANTIAGO GARCÍA SERRANO

DEPORTISTA
7- JOSÉ GARCÍA-SANTAMARINA RUIZ

DEPORTISTA
8- CARIDAD GIMENO URIBES

DEPORTISTA
9- SANTIAGO GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ

DEPORTISTA
10- PABLO  GUITIAN SARRIA

DEPORTISTA
11- FERNANDO LEÓN BOSSIER

DEPORTISTA
12- CHRISTIAN FABIÁN LISSORGUES MUÑOZ

DEPORTISTA
13- FRANCISCO JAVIER LÓPEZ-VÁZQUEZ NAVARRO

DEPORTISTA
14- LUIS MARTÍNEZ DORESTE

DEPORTISTA
15- DAVID MAS VILLELLAS

DEPORTISTA
16- TEODORO MATHEU  RIERA

DEPORTISTA
17- JUAN MANUEL MORENO VEGA

DEPORTISTA
18- DAVID OMEDES REQUENA

DEPORTISTA
19- ESPERANZA PÉREZ PÉREZ-CRESPO

DEPORTISTA
20- ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ ROMERO

DEPORTISTA
21- FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ LUNA

DEPORTISTA
22- MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ DÍAZ

DEPORTISTA
23- VÍCTOR SERRANO CONESA

DEPORTISTA
24- PATRICIA SUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ

DEPORTISTA
25- ALFREDO VAZQUEZ JIMENEZ

*******************************************************************

DEPORTISTAS DAN
26- PAULA BARCELO MARTÍN

DEPORTISTAS DAN
27- ANTONIO BONET MACIAS

DEPORTISTAS DAN
28- JOAN CARDONA MÉNDEZ

DEPORTISTAS DAN
29- JOAN HERP MORELL

DEPORTISTAS DAN
30- SILVIA MAS DEPARES

DEPORTISTAS DAN
31- EDUARDO NAVARRO MORENO

DEPORTISTAS DAN
32- HUGO RAMÓN FROYE

DEPORTISTAS DAN
33- FATIMA REYES SÁNCHEZ

DEPORTISTAS DAN
34- ASCENSIÓN ROCA DE TOGORES BENABENT

********************************************************************

TECNICOS
35- JUAN MIGUEL AGUIRRE ORTEGA

TECNICOS
36- GUILLERMO BELTRI ORTA

TECNICOS
37- LAURA CAPDEVILA RIVEROLA

TECNICOS
38- JUAN CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ AGUDO

TECNICOS
39- JUAN MIGUEL FORTEA CHAUME

TECNICOS
40- MANUEL FRAGA CORNIDE

TECNICOS
41- JOSÉ MANUEL LICERAS LICERAS

TECNICOS
42- ENRIQUE MAS GUERRERO

TECNICOS
43- JOSÉ A MORENO LIMONCHI

TECNICOS
44- JOAN SAN FELIU SABATER

TECNICOS
45- ALFONSO TERTRE TORAN  

********************************************************************

TECNICOS AN
46- JOSÉ MARÍA BATALLER FERRERO

TECNICOS AN
47- FRANCISCO GIL  VIVES

TECNICOS AN
48- FRANCISCO IGUAL ROS

TECNICOS AN

49- ALBERTO MEDINA GARCIA

********************************************************************

JUECES, ARBITROS Y MEDIDORES
50- MIGUEL ANGEL  FERNÁNDEZ DURAN

JUECES, ARBITROS Y MEDIDORES
51- DAVID MARÍA GOSALBEZ

JUECES, ARBITROS Y MEDIDORES
52- LUIS ANTONIO ORMAECHEA IMAZ

JUECES, ARBITROS Y MEDIDORES

53- CESAR JORGE SANS GUTIÉRREZ

JUECES, ARBITROS Y MEDIDORES

54- RAFAEL SERRANO BOHORQUEZ

********************************************************************

55- CLUB DE MAR DE ALMERÍA

56- REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DEL PUERTO DE SANTA MARÍA

57- CLUB DE ACTIVIDADES NÁUTICAS DEPORTIVAS CHIPONA

58- CLUB DEPORTIVO NÁUTICO PUNTA UMBRÍA

59- REAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO

60- REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE LA LÍNEA

61- CLUB NÁUTICO IBIZA

62- CLUB NÁUTICO El ARENAL

63- CLUB MARÍTIMO MAHÓN

64- REAL CLUB NÁUTICO PALMA

65- CLUB MARÍTIMO DE SAN ANTONIO DE LA PLAYA

66- REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

67- REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE TENERIFE

68- REAL CLUB MARÍTIMO DE SANTANDER

69- CLUB NÁUTICO DEL BALIS

70- CLUB VELA CALELLA

71- CLUB MARÍTIMO CUBELLES

72- CLUB NÁUTICO SANT POL DE MAR

73- CLUB DE VELA DE BLANES

74- CLUB GEN ROSES

75- CLUB MARÍTIMO ALTAFULLA

76- CLUB MARÍTIMO TORREDEMBARRA

77- CLUB NÁUTICO VILANOVA

78- CLUB NÁUTICO CAMBRILS

79- REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE A CORUÑA

80- REAL CLUB DE REGATAS GALICIA

81- MONTE REAL CLUB DE YATES DE BAYONA

82- REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE VIGO

83- REAL CLUB NÁUTICO SAN XENXO

84- CLUB NÁUTICO DE MADRID

85- CLUB DEPORTIVO CANAL DE ISABEL II

86- REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE CARTAGENA

87- REAL CLUB DE DE REGATAS DE SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA

89- REAL CLUB NÁUTICO CALPE

90- REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE TORREVIEJA

91- CLUB NÁUTICO CAMPELLO

92- REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE CASTELLÓN

93- REAL CLUB DE REGATAS DE ALICANTE

94- REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE VALENCIA

95- REAL CLUB MARÍTIMO DEL ABRA R.S.C

96- REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE SAN SEBASTIÁN

97- REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

98- REAL CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MELILLA

********************************************************************

99- FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE VELA

100- FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE VELA

101- FEDERACIÓN DE VELA DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

102- FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE VELA

103- FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE VELA

104- FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE VELA

105- FEDERACIÓN DE VELA DE CASTILLA LA MANCHA

106- FEDERACIÓN DE VELA DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN 

107- FEDERACIÓN CATALANA DE VELA

108- FEDERACIÓN DE VELA DE CEUTA

109- FEDERACIÓN DE VELA DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

110- FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE VELA

111- FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA

112- FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE VELA

113- FEDERACIÓN DE VELA DE MELILLA

114- FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE VELA

115- FEDERACIÓN DE VELA DE LA REGIÓN DE MURCIA

116- FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE VELA