ASAMBLEA GENERAL

 

DEPORTISTAS

1-

ALEJANDRO  MUSCAT DIAZ

2-

ALFREDO  GOMEZ BERMUDO

3-

ANGEL  RUIZ DIEZ

4-

ANGEL  PUENTE SILVANO

5-

BERNARDO  BENITEZ CABRERA

6-

CRISTINA  PUJOL BAJO

7-

DAVID  GARCIA TORRADO

8-

EDUARDO  MAESTRE ALHAMA

9-

ELSA ALTEA  SCHLEISSNER GARCIA

10-

FRANCISCO  MANCHON TEJEDOR

11-

FRANCISCO JAVIER   LÓPEZ-VÁZQUEZ NAVARRO

12-

GONZALO  BONILLA PEREZ

13-

ISAAC   VILA BATISTA

14-

JESUS   ROS RAMON

15-

JOAQUIN  BARENYS DE LACHA

16-

JOSE ANTONIO  DOMINGUEZ CASTRO

17-

JOSE JAVIER  SANZ FERNANDEZ

18-

JOSE MANUEL  RUIZ SANCHEZ

19-

LOURDES  BILBAO DABOUZA

20-

LUIS  CAMACHO LOPEZ

21-

MIGUEL  SANCHEZ DIAZ

22-

MIGUEL  FERREIRO EIMIL

23-

MIGUEL  FERNANDEZ VASCO

24-

MIGUEL ANGEL  SANTA URSULA VILA

25-

RAFEL  CHIRIVELLA BLANES

26-

SIMON  FERNANDEZ FIDALGO

27-

TEODORO  MATHEU RIERA

 

DEPORTISTAS DAN

28-

AINA  COLOM MIRO

29-

ALBERT BARTOMEU  TORRES NOHALES

30-

AURELIO  TERRY DEL VALLE

31-

GUSTAVO  DEL CASTILLO PALOP

32-

JOAN  CARDONA MÉNDEZ

33-

JUAN MANUEL   MORENO VEGA

34-

LUIS   MAS DEPARES

35-

PABLO    GARCIA PORTELA

36-

SERGI  ESCANDEL MARI

 

TECNICOS

37-

EVARISTO  CABANELL PEÑARRUBIA

38-

FRANCISCO  CASADO RODRIGUEZ

39-

GREGORIO   TORIBIO GARCIA

40-

JOSE ANTONIO  ANTON OLMOS

41-

JOSE MANUEL   FERNANDEZ AGUDO

42-

MANUEL  PAEZ GUTIERREZ

43-

MANUEL  FRAGA CORNIDE

44-

MARC  LLADO DURAN

45-

NICOLAS  MARIÑO PEREZ

46-

RAMON  AIXIMENO MOSTAJO

47-

SANDRA  AZON CANALDA

 

TECNICOS DAN

48-

AARON  SARMIENTO PADILLA

49-

ANTONIO  RIVAS MAS

50-

FRANCISCO   GIL  VIVES

51-

PEDRO  MARI ARAGON

 

JUECES, ARBITROS Y MEDIDORES

52-

ANA  SANCHEZ DEL CAMPO FERRER

53-

CRISTOFOL  MORALES RAMOS

54-

JOAQUIN  GONZALEZ DEVESA

55-

LUIS ANTONIO   ORMAECHEA IMAZ

56-

RAUL  ENRIQUEZ CABA

 

CLUBES

57-

CLUB DE MAR ALMERIA

58-

CLUB DE REGATAS VALMAYOR

59-

CLUB DE VELA BLANES

60-

CLUB MARITIMO SAN ANTONIO DE LA PLAYA

61-

CLUB MARITIMO TORREDEMBARRA

62-

CLUB NAUTIC COSTA BRAVA-CV PALAMOS

63-

CLUB NAUTIC DE SALOU

64-

CLUB NAUTIC MASNOU

65-

CLUB NAUTICO ARENAL MALLORCA

66-

CLUB NAUTICO CAMBRILS

67-

CLUB NAUTICO EL BALIS

68-

CLUB NAUTICO FUENGIROLA

69-

CLUB NAUTICO IBIZA

70-

CLUB NAUTICO JAVEA

71-

CLUB NAUTICO MAR MENOR "LOS ALCAZARES"

72-

CLUB NAUTICO SANTA POLA

73-

CLUB NAUTICO SITGES

74-

CLUB NAUTICO VILANOVA

75-

CN CIUTADELLA

76-

CN PUERTO SHERRY

77-

CN SAN FELIU DE GUIXOLS

78-

GRUPO D'ESPORTS NAUTICS DE ROSES

79-

MONTE REAL CLUB DE YATES BAYONA

80-

RCN ARRECIFE

81-

RCN DE CADIZ

82-

RCN PORT DE POLLENSA

83-

RCN PORTOSIN

84-

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS ALICANTE

85-

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS CARTAGENA

86-

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

87-

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER

88-

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA R.S.C.

89-

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO DE MALAGA

90-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE A CORUÑA

91-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CALPE

92-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CASTELLON

93-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

94-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LA LINEA

95-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

96-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE SAN SEBASTIAN

97-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TORREVIEJA

98-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

99-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

100-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA

 

FEDERACIONES AUTONOMICAS

101-

FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE VELA

102-

FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE VELA

103-

FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE VELA

104-

FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE VELA

105-

FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE VELA

106-

FEDERACIÓN CATALANA DE VELA

107-

FEDERACIÓN DE VELA DE CASTILLA LA MANCHA

108-

FEDERACIÓN DE VELA DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN 

109-

FEDERACIÓN DE VELA DE CEUTA

110-

FEDERACIÓN DE VELA DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

111-

FEDERACIÓN DE VELA DE LA REGIÓN DE MURCIA

112-

FEDERACIÓN DE VELA DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

113-

FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE VELA

114-

FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE VELA

115-

FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE VELA

116-

FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE VELA

117-

REAL FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA