ASAMBLEA GENERAL

 

DEPORTISTAS

1-

ALEJANDRO  MUSCAT DIAZ

2-

ALFREDO  GOMEZ BERMUDO

3-

ANGEL  RUIZ DIEZ

4-

ANGEL  PUENTE SILVANO

5-

BERNARDO  BENITEZ CABRERA

6-

CRISTINA  PUJOL BAJO

7-

DAVID  GARCIA TORRADO

8-

EDUARDO  MAESTRE ALHAMA

9-

ELSA ALTEA  SCHLEISSNER GARCIA

10-

FRANCISCO  MANCHON TEJEDOR

11-

FRANCISCO JAVIER   LÓPEZ-VÁZQUEZ NAVARRO

12-

GONZALO  BONILLA PEREZ

13-

ISAAC   VILA BATISTA

14-

JESUS   ROS RAMON

15-

JOAQUIN  BARENYS DE LACHA

16-

JOSE ANTONIO  DOMINGUEZ CASTRO

17-

JOSE JAVIER  SANZ FERNANDEZ

18-

JOSE MANUEL  RUIZ SANCHEZ

19-

LOURDES  BILBAO DABOUZA

20-

LUIS  CAMACHO LOPEZ

21-

MIGUEL  SANCHEZ DIAZ

22-

MIGUEL  FERREIRO EIMIL

23-

MIGUEL  FERNANDEZ VASCO

24-

MIGUEL ANGEL  SANTA URSULA VILA

25-

RAFEL  CHIRIVELLA BLANES

26-

SIMON  FERNANDEZ FIDALGO

27-

TEODORO  MATHEU RIERA

 

DEPORTISTAS DAN

28-

AINA  COLOM MIRO

29-

ALBERT BARTOMEU  TORRES NOHALES

30-

AURELIO  TERRY DEL VALLE

31-

GUSTAVO  DEL CASTILLO PALOP

32-

JOAN  CARDONA MÉNDEZ

33-

JUAN MANUEL   MORENO VEGA

34-

LUIS   MAS DEPARES

35-

PABLO    GARCIA PORTELA

36-

SERGI  ESCANDEL MARI

 

TECNICOS

37-

EVARISTO  CABANELL PEÑARRUBIA

38-

FRANCISCO  CASADO RODRIGUEZ

39-

GREGORIO   TORIBIO GARCIA

40-

JOSE ANTONIO  ANTON OLMOS

41-

JOSE MANUEL   FERNANDEZ AGUDO

42-

MANUEL  PAEZ GUTIERREZ

43-

MANUEL  FRAGA CORNIDE

44-

MARC  LLADO DURAN

45-

NICOLAS  MARIÑO PEREZ

46-

RAMON  AIXIMENO MOSTAJO

47-

SANDRA  AZON CANALDA

 

TECNICOS DAN

48-

AARON  SARMIENTO PADILLA

49-

ANTONIO  RIVAS MAS

50-

PEDRO MARI ARAGON

 

JUECES, ARBITROS Y MEDIDORES

51-

ANA  SANCHEZ DEL CAMPO FERRER

52-

CRISTOFOL  MORALES RAMOS

53-

JOAQUIN  GONZALEZ DEVESA

54-

LUIS ANTONIO   ORMAECHEA IMAZ

55-

RAUL  ENRIQUEZ CABA

 

CLUBES

56-

CLUB DE MAR ALMERIA

57-

CLUB DE REGATAS VALMAYOR

58-

CLUB DE VELA BLANES

59-

CLUB MARITIMO SAN ANTONIO DE LA PLAYA

60-

CLUB MARITIMO TORREDEMBARRA

61-

CLUB NAUTIC COSTA BRAVA-CV PALAMOS

62-

CLUB NAUTIC DE SALOU

63-

CLUB NAUTIC MASNOU

64-

CLUB NAUTICO ARENAL MALLORCA

65-

CLUB NAUTICO CAMBRILS

66-

CLUB NAUTICO EL BALIS

67-

CLUB NAUTICO FUENGIROLA

68-

CLUB NAUTICO IBIZA

69-

CLUB NAUTICO JAVEA

70-

CLUB NAUTICO MAR MENOR "LOS ALCAZARES"

71-

CLUB NAUTICO SANTA POLA

72-

CLUB NAUTICO SITGES

73-

CLUB NAUTICO VILANOVA

74-

CN CIUTADELLA

75-

CN PUERTO SHERRY

76-

CN SAN FELIU DE GUIXOLS

77-

GRUPO D'ESPORTS NAUTICS DE ROSES

78-

MONTE REAL CLUB DE YATES BAYONA

79-

RCN ARRECIFE

80-

RCN DE CADIZ

81-

RCN PORT DE POLLENSA

82-

RCN PORTOSIN

83-

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS ALICANTE

84-

REAL CLUB DE REGATAS CARTAGENA

85-

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE MELILLA

86-

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE SANTANDER

87-

REAL CLUB MARITIMO DEL ABRA R.S.C.

88-

REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO DE MALAGA

89-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE A CORUÑA

90-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CALPE

91-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CASTELLON

92-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE GRAN CANARIA

93-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE LA LINEA

94-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA

95-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE SAN SEBASTIAN

96-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TORREVIEJA

97-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA

98-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE VIGO

99-

REAL CLUB NAUTICO EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA

 

FEDERACIONES AUTONOMICAS

100-

FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE VELA

101-

FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE VELA

102-

FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE VELA

103-

FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE VELA

104-

FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE VELA

105-

FEDERACIÓN CATALANA DE VELA

106-

FEDERACIÓN DE VELA DE CASTILLA LA MANCHA

107-

FEDERACIÓN DE VELA DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN 

108-

FEDERACIÓN DE VELA DE CEUTA

109-

FEDERACIÓN DE VELA DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

110-

FEDERACIÓN DE VELA DE LA REGIÓN DE MURCIA

111-

FEDERACIÓN DE VELA DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

112-

FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE VELA

113-

FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE VELA

114-

FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA DE VELA

115-

FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE VELA

116-

REAL FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA DE VELA