R1: Regata Clasificatoria Mundial 420 (1/11/2023) Finalizada ver todos los resultados
# | TRT | TRIPULACIÓN | CAT | CLUB | TOTAL RANKING | R1 | Pr 1 | Pr 2 | Pr 3 | PRP | PRG | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Mateu Badia Pol DE MAQUA XALABARDER ALEJANDRO |
Senior | Club Nàutic El Balís | 100.00 | 100 | 1 / 17 | 4 / 14 | 6 / 12 | 43 | 57 | |
2 |
|
MORALES HERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL MARTÍN CORUJO ALEJANDRO |
u19 | R.C.N. de Arrecife | 98.00 | 98 | 7 / 11 | 1 / 17 | 4 / 14 | 42 | 56 | |
3 |
|
VICENS SEGUI MARISA ALEXANDRA BORRAS UGARRIZA MARINA |
u19W | CN s'Arenal | 96.00 | 96 | 4 / 14 | 2 / 16 | 7 / 11 | 41 | 55 | |
4 |
|
LAISECA BUENO PAULA LAISECA BUENO ISABEL |
SeniorW | R.C.N. de Gran Canaria | 79.00 | 79 | 15 / 3 | 3 / 15 | 11 / 7 | 25 | 54 | |
5 |
|
Ruiz Soto Jose Antonio HERNANDEZ SERRANO VICENTE |
u19 | CLUB NAUTICO PUERTO SH | 74.00 | 74 | 11 / 7 | 17 / 1 | 5 / 13 | 21 | 53 | |
6 |
|
CAMPOS MUÑOZ DE CUENA MIGUEL MORENO PASCUAL PABLO |
u19 | RCR ALICANTE | 73.00 | 73 | 16 / 2 | 9 / 9 | 8 / 10 | 21 | 52 | |
7 |
|
HADZI JANEV ROSA JOAN MARSANS THEILACKER TRISTAN |
u17 | Club Nàutic El Balís | 68.00 | 68 | 3 / 15 | 23 / 0 | 14 / 4 | 19 | 49 | |
8 |
|
PADRON FERRER MIGUEL MESA OLIVER LUIS |
u17 | R.C.N. de Gran Canaria | 67.00 | 67 | 9 / 9 | 11 / 7 | 17 / 1 | 17 | 50 | |
9 |
|
CUNHA ANTONIO | Senior | M. R. C. DE YATES BAYO | 59.00 | 59 | 22 / 0 | 7 / 11 | 15 / 3 | 14 | 45 | |
10 |
|
FERNANDEZ DARDER NEUS GOMILA DARDER MARTINA |
u17W | CN s'Arenal | 59.00 | 59 | 13 / 5 | 10 / 8 | 18 / 0 | 13 | 46 | |
11 |
|
LLIBRE VINYES-MIRALPEIX PAU MARSANS THEILACKER ALBERTO |
Senior | Club Nàutic El Balís | 56.00 | 56 | 26 / 0 | 33 / 0 | 2 / 16 | 16 | 40 | |
12 |
|
MEDEL RUIZ JOSE FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ PABLO |
u17 | CLUB NAUTICO PUERTO SH | 56.00 | 56 | 5 / 13 | 21 / 0 | 21 / 0 | 13 | 43 | |
13 |
|
Garcia Pares Ona ROMAGOSA CASTELLVI CARLA |
u19W | Club Nàutic El Balís | 54.00 | 54 | 17 / 1 | 6 / 12 | 27 / 0 | 13 | 41 | |
14 |
|
SADLER KEEN NICOLA JANE CAVACO TORRES SOFIA |
u19W | CN s'Arenal | 51.00 | 51 | 2 / 16 | 29 / 0 | 38 / 0 | 16 | 35 | |
15 |
|
RAHOLA CODINA JANA RAHOLA CODINA MARTINA |
u17W | Club Nàutic El Balís | 46.00 | 46 | 8 / 10 | 27 / 0 | 30 / 0 | 10 | 36 | |
16 |
|
CAVACO TORRES BERNARDO VALOR VIDAL HUGO |
u17 | CN s'Arenal | 43.00 | 43 | 28 / 0 | 8 / 10 | 37 / 0 | 10 | 33 | |
17 |
|
PERIOTTO CAPELLI PIETRO HIDALGO VILLANUEVA GUILLERMO |
u17 | R.C.M. SANTANDER | 43.00 | 43 | 29 / 0 | 20 / 0 | 13 / 5 | 5 | 38 | |
18 |
|
GARCIA REINA BRUNO | u17 | Club Nàutic El Balís | 39.00 | 39 | 10 / 8 | 34 / 0 | 32 / 0 | 8 | 31 | |
19 |
|
TORCIDA DIEZ JAVIER MARCOS MARTINEZ JUAN ILYA |
u19 | R.C.M. SANTANDER | 39.00 | 39 | 45 / 0 | 13 / 5 | 16 / 2 | 7 | 32 | |
20 |
|
ESCOBEDO FERNANDEZ CANDELA PAZ DIAS PABLO |
u19 | R.C.M. SANTANDER | 38.00 | 38 | 32 / 0 | 14 / 4 | 26 / 0 | 4 | 34 | |
21 |
|
MENDEZ CONDE MIGUEL ANGEL KANG AGUIAR KAI BENJAMIN |
u17 | R.C.N. de Gran Canaria | 37.00 | 37 | 23 / 0 | 19 / 0 | 20 / 0 | 0 | 37 | |
22 |
|
RODRÍGUEZ PASCUAL HUGO MONTOYA PORLAND NICOLAS |
u17 | CN s'Arenal | 30.00 | 30 | 20 / 0 | 31 / 0 | RDG / 0 | 0 | 30 | |
23 |
|
PUIG ROUVEYROL FERNANDO LENIS CIRO KEVIN |
u17 | RCN VALENCIA | 29.00 | 29 | 19 / 0 | 36 / 0 | 22 / 0 | 0 | 29 | |
24 |
|
HERNANDEZ PEÑA YOEL SUÁREZ ÁLVAREZ ARIADNA |
Senior | R.C.N. de Gran Canaria | 28.00 | 28 | 38 / 0 | 25 / 0 | 19 / 0 | 0 | 28 | |
25 |
|
VALERO RUIZ JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ RON GUILLERMO |
u19 | RCR ALICANTE | 26.00 | 26 | 39 / 0 | 28 / 0 | 29 / 0 | 0 | 26 | |
26 |
|
SOTOMAYOR LLARGUES PEDRO CARRION GARCIA POL |
u17 | Club Nàutic El Masnou | 25.00 | 25 | DNC / 0 | 15 / 3 | 36 / 0 | 3 | 22 | |
27 |
|
PEÑA PEINADO JULIA ESCUER PARDOS MARTINA |
u19W | Club Nàutic El Balís | 25.00 | 25 | 37 / 0 | 41 / 0 | 25 / 0 | 0 | 25 | |
28 |
|
DIAZ MARTÍNEZ ALBA BARREIRO CORES PABLO |
U19MX | C.N.Marina Coruña | 24.00 | 24 | 34 / 0 | 37 / 0 | 33 / 0 | 0 | 24 | |
29 |
|
GONZÁLEZ DEL CASTILLO MENDEZ FERNANDO | u17 | R.C.N.Coruña | 23.00 | 23 | 25 / 0 | 24 / 0 | DNC / 0 | 0 | 23 | |
30 |
|
GARCÍA ESTRADA JAVIER VAQUERIZO REY-STOLLE JAVIER |
u17 | C.N.Marina Coruña | 21.00 | 21 | 30 / 0 | 50 / 0 | 31 / 0 | 0 | 21 | |
31 |
|
fernandez sanchez ignacio Sánchez Corrales Luis |
u17 | CLUB NAUTICO PUERTO SH | 20.00 | 20 | 33 / 0 | 40 / 0 | 41 / 0 | 0 | 20 | |
32 |
|
Sanchez Romero Ignacio Jeronimo SANCHEZ ROMERO CAROLINA VICTORIA |
u17 | RCR ALICANTE | 19.00 | 19 | 31 / 0 | 39 / 0 | 45 / 0 | 0 | 19 | |
33 |
|
CROSBIE LUCY CARBONELL MONTÉ CARLOS |
u19 | CN JAVEA | 18.00 | 18 | 44 / 0 | 30 / 0 | 43 / 0 | 0 | 18 | |
34 |
|
SCHERSCHINSKI MENDIETA PEDRO CASTELLANO CARDENES JORGE ALBERTO |
u17 | R.C.N. de Gran Canaria | 17.00 | 17 | 46 / 0 | 38 / 0 | 34 / 0 | 0 | 17 | |
35 |
|
PEREZ GONZÁLEZ AITANA ALCARAZ VALTUILLE HELENA |
u17W | M.R.C.Y.B. | 16.00 | 16 | 36 / 0 | 26 / 0 | DNC / 0 | 0 | 16 | |
36 |
|
RODRIGUEZ GARRIGOS ALEJANDRO CAMPOS MUÑOZ DE CUENA JESUS |
u17 | RCR ALICANTE | 15.00 | 15 | 43 / 0 | 46 / 0 | 35 / 0 | 0 | 15 | |
37 |
|
BLANCO DOMENCH MARIA CAMPS LOPEZ-COMPANIONI ALEX |
u17 | Club Nàutic El Balís | 14.00 | 14 | 41 / 0 | 45 / 0 | 40 / 0 | 0 | 14 | |
38 |
|
DOMÍNGUEZ PORTELA NATALIA AMENEIRO SOBRINO INES |
u17W | R.C.N.Sanxenxo | 13.00 | 13 | 35 / 0 | 35 / 0 | DNC / 0 | 0 | 13 | |
39 |
|
Zabalza Alonso Josu Sancho Bravo Iñigo Elias |
u17M | Real Club Náutico de | 12.00 | 12 | 42 / 0 | 43 / 0 | 47 / 0 | 0 | 12 | |
40 |
|
GOMEZ TORRES CARLOTA KAROLEWICZ NOOR SAIDI |
u17W | CN JAVEA | 11.00 | 11 | 40 / 0 | 48 / 0 | 46 / 0 | 0 | 11 | |
41 |
|
Sánchez Gaeta Oscar SANCHEZ GAETA GONZALO |
u17 | CLUB NAUTICO PUERTO SH | 9.00 | 9 | 49 / 0 | 51 / 0 | 39 / 0 | 0 | 9 | |
42 |
|
Cereceda Basañez Nerea Astobiza Zarandona Ane |
u17W | Club Náutico de Alava | 8.00 | 8 | 50 / 0 | 47 / 0 | 44 / 0 | 0 | 8 | |
43 |
|
Elduayen Vila Lorea Madina Garcia Ane |
u17W | Club Náutico de Honda | 7.00 | 7 | 51 / 0 | 44 / 0 | 48 / 0 | 0 | 7 | |
44 |
|
SANZ BASCON INES BAURIER GONZALEZ LUCIA ISABELA |
u17W | Club Nàutic El Masnou | 6.00 | 6 | 47 / 0 | 42 / 0 | DNC / 0 | 0 | 6 | |
45 |
|
WULFF-ULLNER VÁZQUEZ FIONA Alfaro Vidal Lucia |
u17W | CLUB NAUTICO PUERTO SH | 5.00 | 5 | RET / 0 | RET / 0 | 42 / 0 | 0 | 5 | |
46 |
|
CATALAN ARPPE CARLOTA PAZÓ CRUZ MARÍA |
u17W | R.C.N.Vigo | 4.00 | 4 | DNC / 0 | 53 / 0 | 49 / 0 | 0 | 4 | |
47 |
|
BETNAZA ROSALES ENRIQUE BETNAZA ROSALES PELAYO |
u19 | R.C.N. de Gran Canaria | 3.00 | 3 | 53 / 0 | 49 / 0 | DNC / 0 | 0 | 3 | |
48 |
|
CAMPOS TRUONG NITO GALLAR CORREA ISABELA |
u17W | RCR ALICANTE | 2.00 | 2 | DNC / 0 | 54 / 0 | 50 / 0 | 0 | 2 | |
49 |
|
RIDAO PEREA SUSANA | SeniorW | CLUB NAUTICO PUERTO SH | 0.00 | 0 | DNC / 0 | DNC / 0 | DNC / 0 | 0 | 0 |